Sale

Youth Organizations and Centres 1445 Contacts

$60.00 $30.00
$60.00
(You save $30.00 )
(No reviews yet)
Current Stock:
This is a List of Canadian Youth Organizations and Centres 1445 Contacts in this database. Our database includes as many Emails of businesses as Core List has public access to. The database sold here is available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. However, buying this list does not give you consent to break advertising laws, so please ensure you adhere to current regulations for advertising, the Spam Act and Telemarketing. This is your responsibility to know the rules and regulations. Please see the table below for the email and Province totals for this database. List Updated April 2017."
Category Category Count
Youth_Organizations_and_Centres 1445
Email Count 305
Emails Missing 1140
Phone Count 1433
Fax Count 199
Website Count 667
Address Count 1279
Total Businesses Count 1445
Province Province Count
AB 107
BC 201
MB 71
NB 37
NL 39
Not Supplied 60
NS 61
NT 10
NU 7
ON 353
PE 11
QC 424
SK 59
YT 5