Sale

Slaughterhouses 178 Contacts

$20.00 $10.00
$20.00
(You save $10.00 )
(No reviews yet)
Current Stock:
This is a List of Canadian Slaughterhouses 178 Contacts in this database. Our database includes as many Emails of businesses as Core List has public access to. The database sold here is available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. However, buying this list does not give you consent to break advertising laws, so please ensure you adhere to current regulations for advertising, the Spam Act and Telemarketing. This is your responsibility to know the rules and regulations. Please see the table below for the email and Province totals for this database. List Updated April 2017."
Category Category Count
Slaughterhouses 178
Email Count 25
Emails Missing 153
Phone Count 177
Fax Count 31
Website Count 59
Address Count 166
Total Businesses Count 178
Province Province Count
AB 9
BC 7
MB 20
NB 1
NL 1
Not Supplied 5
NS 2
ON 39
QC 78
SK 16