Sale

Pharmacies 10482 Contacts

$80.00 $40.00
$80.00
(You save $40.00 )
(No reviews yet)
Current Stock:

This is a List of Canadian Pharmacies 10482 Contacts in this database. Our database includes as many Emails of businesses as Core List has public access to. The database sold here is available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. However, buying this list does not give you consent to break advertising laws, so please ensure you adhere to current regulations for advertising, the Spam Act and Telemarketing. This is your responsibility to know the rules and regulations. Please see the table below for the email and Province totals for this database. List Updated April 2019."

Category Category Count
Pharmacies 10482
Email Count 1432
Emails Missing 9050
Phone Count 10397
Fax Count 4417
Website Count 6274
Address Count 10028
Total Businesses Count 10482
Province Province Count
AB 1380
BC 1488
MB 439
NB 250
NL 210
Not Supplied 272
NS 350
NT 10
NU 3
ON 4471
PE 61
QC 1192
SK 349
YT 7