Perfume and Cosmetics Manufacturers and Wholesalers 344 Contacts

$20.00 $10.00
(You save $10.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of Canadian Perfume and Cosmetics Manufacturers and Wholesalers 344 Contacts in this database. Our database includes as many Emails of businesses as Core List has public access to. The database sold here is available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. However, buying this list does not give you consent to break advertising laws, so please ensure you adhere to current regulations for advertising, the Spam Act and Telemarketing. This is your responsibility to know the rules and regulations. Please see the table below for the email and Province totals for this database. List Updated April 2017."
Category Category Count
Perfume_and_Cosmetics_Manufacturers_and_Wholesalers 344
Email Count 62
Emails Missing 282
Phone Count 344
Fax Count 25
Website Count 152
Address Count 299
Total Businesses Count 344
Province Province Count
AB 8
BC 22
MB 2
Not Supplied 8
NS 3
ON 171
QC 130