Sale

Out of Town Hotels and Motels 893 Contacts

$50.00 $25.00
$50.00
(You save $25.00 )
(No reviews yet)
Current Stock:
This is a List of Canadian Out of Town Hotels and Motels 893 Contacts in this database. Our database includes as many Emails of businesses as Core List has public access to. The database sold here is available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. However, buying this list does not give you consent to break advertising laws, so please ensure you adhere to current regulations for advertising, the Spam Act and Telemarketing. This is your responsibility to know the rules and regulations. Please see the table below for the email and Province totals for this database. List Updated April 2017."
Category Category Count
Out_of_Town_Hotels_and_Motels 893
Email Count 255
Emails Missing 638
Phone Count 890
Fax Count 381
Website Count 647
Address Count 781
Total Businesses Count 893
Province Province Count
AB 170
BC 157
MB 106
NB 25
NL 68
Not Supplied 67
NS 20
NT 3
NU 5
ON 185
PE 3
QC 33
SK 46
YT 5