Sale

Lawyers 25938 Contacts

$120.00 $60.00
$120.00
(You save $60.00 )
(No reviews yet)
Current Stock:
This is a List of Canadian Lawyers 25938 Contacts in this database. Our database includes as many Emails of businesses as Core List has public access to. The database sold here is available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. However, buying this list does not give you consent to break advertising laws, so please ensure you adhere to current regulations for advertising, the Spam Act and Telemarketing. This is your responsibility to know the rules and regulations. Please see the table below for the email and Province totals for this database. List Updated April 2017."
Category Category Count
Lawyers 25938
Email Count 5557
Emails Missing 20381
Phone Count 25815
Fax Count 8196
Website Count 10780
Address Count 23462
Total Businesses Count 25938
Province Province Count
AB 2663
BC 5050
MB 1102
NB 510
NL 278
Not Supplied 970
NS 549
NT 34
NU 12
ON 10766
PE 130
QC 3421
SK 411
YT 42