Internet Cafes 174 Contacts

$20.00 $10.00
(You save $10.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of Canadian Internet Cafes 174 Contacts in this database. Our database includes as many Emails of businesses as Core List has public access to. The database sold here is available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. However, buying this list does not give you consent to break advertising laws, so please ensure you adhere to current regulations for advertising, the Spam Act and Telemarketing. This is your responsibility to know the rules and regulations. Please see the table below for the email and Province totals for this database. List Updated April 2017."
Category Category Count
Internet_Cafes 174
Email Count 19
Emails Missing 155
Phone Count 173
Fax Count 7
Website Count 64
Address Count 170
Total Businesses Count 174
Province Province Count
AB 7
BC 9
MB 4
NL 1
Not Supplied 2
NS 3
ON 63
QC 84
SK 1