Sale

Hotels 6723 Contacts

$80.00 $40.00
$80.00
(You save $40.00 )
(No reviews yet)
Current Stock:
This is a List of Canadian Hotels 6723 Contacts in this database. Our database includes as many Emails of businesses as Core List has public access to. The database sold here is available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. However, buying this list does not give you consent to break advertising laws, so please ensure you adhere to current regulations for advertising, the Spam Act and Telemarketing. This is your responsibility to know the rules and regulations. Please see the table below for the email and Province totals for this database. List Updated April 2017."
Category Category Count
Hotels 6723
Email Count 1750
Emails Missing 4973
Phone Count 6673
Fax Count 2518
Website Count 4492
Address Count 6139
Total Businesses Count 6723
Province Province Count
AB 995
BC 1231
MB 377
NB 148
NL 164
Not Supplied 302
NS 159
NT 47
NU 36
ON 1620
PE 41
QC 1116
SK 447
YT 40