Sale

Hospitals and Medical Centres 2966 Contacts

$60.00 $30.00
$60.00
(You save $30.00 )
(No reviews yet)
Current Stock:
This is a List of Canadian Hospitals and Medical Centres 2966 Contacts in this database. Our database includes as many Emails of businesses as Core List has public access to. The database sold here is available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. However, buying this list does not give you consent to break advertising laws, so please ensure you adhere to current regulations for advertising, the Spam Act and Telemarketing. This is your responsibility to know the rules and regulations. Please see the table below for the email and Province totals for this database. List Updated April 2017."
Category Category Count
Hospitals_and_Medical_Centres 2966
Email Count 631
Emails Missing 2335
Phone Count 2889
Fax Count 730
Website Count 1381
Address Count 1914
Total Businesses Count 2966
Province Province Count
AB 276
BC 344
MB 263
NB 103
NL 96
Not Supplied 491
NS 129
NT 50
NU 9
ON 735
PE 18
QC 300
SK 142
YT 10