Government Listings 50641 Contacts

$120.00 $60.00
(You save $60.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of Canadian Government Listings 50641 Contacts in this database. Our database includes as many Emails of businesses as Core List has public access to. The database sold here is available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. However, buying this list does not give you consent to break advertising laws, so please ensure you adhere to current regulations for advertising, the Spam Act and Telemarketing. This is your responsibility to know the rules and regulations. Please see the table below for the email and Province totals for this database. List Updated April 2017."
Category Category Count
Government_Listings 50641
Email Count 4356
Emails Missing 46285
Phone Count 47240
Fax Count 5873
Website Count 16134
Address Count 23384
Total Businesses Count 50641
Province Province Count
AB 1337
BC 6352
MB 1911
NB 1619
NL 1457
Not Supplied 12079
NS 1350
NT 1537
NU 441
ON 13039
PE 347
QC 8495
SK 43
YT 634