Sale

Addressing and Letter Service 42 Contacts

$4.00 $2.00
$4.00
(You save $2.00 )
(No reviews yet)
Current Stock:
This is a List of Canadian Addressing and Letter Service 42 Contacts in this database. Our database includes as many Emails of businesses as Core List has public access to. The database sold here is available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. However, buying this list does not give you consent to break advertising laws, so please ensure you adhere to current regulations for advertising, the Spam Act and Telemarketing. This is your responsibility to know the rules and regulations. Please see the table below for the email and Province totals for this database. List Updated April 2017."
Category Category Count
Addressing_and_Letter_Service 42
Email Count 13
Emails Missing 29
Phone Count 42
Fax Count 4
Website Count 25
Address Count 39
Total Businesses Count 42
Province Province Count
NS 2
ON 28
QC 12