Churches and Other Places of Worship 18425 Contacts

$120.00 $60.00
(You save $60.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of Canadian Churches and Other Places of Worship 18425 Contacts in this database. Our database includes as many Emails of businesses as Core List has public access to. The database sold here is available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. However, buying this list does not give you consent to break advertising laws, so please ensure you adhere to current regulations for advertising, the Spam Act and Telemarketing. This is your responsibility to know the rules and regulations. Please see the table below for the email and Province totals for this database. List Updated April 2017."
Category Category Count
Churches_and_Other_Places_of_Worship 18425
Email Count 4391
Emails Missing 14034
Phone Count 18375
Fax Count 1895
Website Count 10633
Address Count 16766
Total Businesses Count 18425
Province Province Count
AB 2357
BC 2229
MB 1010
NB 705
NL 447
Not Supplied 583
NS 972
NT 46
NU 14
ON 6712
PE 146
QC 2149
SK 1027
YT 28